Sandy Lake Chiefs :    2017 Playoffs
Sandy Lake Chiefs Goalie Stats
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
1 Marlon Twapisim 1 60 1 0 0 7 7.00 0 0 0 0 0
1 Tyson Mccallum 3 180 1 2 0 22 7.33 0 0 0 0 0

Sandy Lake Chiefs Player Stats
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
36 Riley Currie 48513200
39 Dustin Daniels 3178400
26 Tyson Kay 4628200
41 Evan Williams 4088800
37 Jordan Ahenakew 3325700
40 Brian Roy 3033000
49 Barry Sparvier 2213200
52 Dusty Stonestand 3033200
25 Lyle Ahenakew 3112000
27 Allie Costelo 4112200
32 Lane Generoux 3202800
45 Dillon Kemp 1112200
2 Dallas Pekeekoot 4112200
50 Elden Witchekan 4202000
47 Ryan Watson 3101000
29 Aaron Williams 3011700
30 Neko Bird 2000000
38 Adam Fineday 3000900
38 Clinton Generaux 2000000
1 Tyson Mccallum 3000000
45 Jarico Sasakamoose 2000200
17 Jarien Sasakamoose 1000000
1 Marlon Twapisim 1000000
TOTALS 6529 3659 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 6.1     GA per Game = 7     PIM per game = 8.4
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    

Sandy Lake Chiefs    Schedule
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Fri-Feb 10 8:00pm Whitefish Whitefish Flyers 107Sandy Lake Chiefs
2 Sat-Feb 11 8:30pm Sandy Lake Sandy Lake Chiefs 98Whitefish Flyers
3 Fri-Feb 17 8:00pm Spiritwood Whitefish Flyers7 10Sandy Lake Chiefs
4 Sat-Feb 18 8:00pm Sandy Lake Sandy Lake Chiefs 115Whitefish Flyers
5 Sat-Mar 04 8:00pm Flying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 72Sandy Lake Chiefs
6 Fri-Mar 10 8:30pm Sandy Lake Sandy Lake Chiefs2 5Meadow Lake Broncos
7 Sat-Mar 11 8:00pm Flying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 72Sandy Lake Chiefs
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.