Big River Braves :    2017 Playoffs
Big River Braves Goalie Stats
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
30 Lee Lueken 2 120 2 0 0 8 4.00 0 0 0 0 0
33 Jayden Watier 1 60 0 1 0 7 7.00 0 0 0 0 0

Big River Braves Player Stats
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
7 Korey Diehl 34812200
11 Evan Dorian 3617200
33 Lyndon Johnson 3257400
12 Mike Sommerfeld 3044200
19 Darian Clarke 1213000
5 Easton Nuefeldt 1303000
9 Joey Kaufold 3022000
2 Austin Naytowhow 30221500
27 Adam Tilford 1202200
2 Derek Doucette 30111000
20 Keegan Forbes 3011200
16 Riley Hendry 3011200
11 Dusty Iron 1011000
12 John Iron 2011000
15 Garrick Paul 3101000
11 Keldon Sanderson 1011000
3 Aarik Glasrud 2000500
30 Lee Lueken 2000000
14 Matthew Nuefeldt 1000500
6 Justin Sullivan 10001700
33 Jayden Watier 1000000
TOTALS 4920 2968 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 5     GA per Game = 5.4     PIM per game = 13.6
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    

Big River Braves    Schedule
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Sat-Feb 11 5:00pm Laronge Laronge 89ers5 6Big River Braves
2 Sun-Feb 12 3:00pm Big River Big River Braves 102Laronge 89ers
3 Sat-Feb 18 8:00pm Flying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 74Big River Braves
4 Fri-Feb 24 8:30pm Big River Big River Braves2 6Meadow Lake Broncos
5 Sat-Feb 25 8:00pm Flying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 73Big River Braves
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.