Beaver Lakes Hockey LeagueBeaver Lakes Hockey League
print version

Birch Hills Blackhawks



Birch Hills Blackhawks Goalie Stats : 2014-2015
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
30 mark peterson 4 240 4 0 0 13 3.25 0 0 0 0 0
31 Mathew Laturnis 9 540 4 4 0 32 3.56 0 0 0 1 0
35 Brent Adams 2 86 2 0 0 6 4.19 0 0 0 0 2
31 Trent Swenson 2 94 1 0 0 9 5.74 0 0 0 0 0

Birch Hills Blackhawks Player Stats : 2014-2015
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
44 F Tyler Tilford 15613191300
90 F Brent Bremner 1471017200
13 F Chad Facloux 139716000
18 F Riley Lajuenesse 129514800
17 F Mike Markell 49312000
2 F Lee Regnier 68412200
9 F Brett Springinotic 464101200
12 F Derek Becker 8279400
11 F Brock Tilford 125491100
6 F Aaron Springinotic 152681700
5 F Adam Olchowy 12347600
22 F Bryce Nemish 12246500
16 F Cody Phanuef 12336600
29 F Preston Regnier 5156400
21 F Brendon Crain 123253400
52 F Darren Christianson 14134800
8 F Leo Kubica 112241200
24 F Svend Sorenson 131341000
3 F Kellen Harper 9033400
69 F Ryan Shore 2123400
17 F Karsten Markowski 6022900
35 G Brent Adams 2011200
23 F Derek Berg 2011000
31 G Mathew Laturnis 9011000
94 F Scott Macfie 5011900
27 F Brant Frenette 7000000
11 F Bradley Hunter 2000000
90 F Conner Njaa 3000200
18 F Scott Stevenson 2000000
31 G Trent Swenson 2000000
19 F Luke Tilford 1000000
30 G mark peterson 4000000
TOTALS 80100 180184 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 5     GA per Game = 4     PIM per game = 11.5
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Birch Hills Blackhawks    Schedule    2014-2015
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Sat-Nov 01 8:00pmBeardys Beardys Blackhawks1 3Birch Hills Blackhawks
2 Fri-Nov 07 8:30pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks 93Leoville Huskies
3 Sat-Nov 08 8:00pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks 76Beardys Blackhawks
4 Sat-Nov 22 8:00pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks4 7Big River Braves
5 Sat-Nov 29 8:00pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks1 5Meadow Lake Broncos
6 Sat-Dec 06 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies1 4Birch Hills Blackhawks
7 Sat-Dec 20 8:00pmBig River Big River Braves 43Birch Hills Blackhawks
8 Mon-Dec 29 8:00pmBeardys Birch Hills Blackhawks 96Beardys Blackhawks
9 Tue-Dec 30 8:00pmBeardys Beardys Blackhawks 63Birch Hills Blackhawks
10 Fri-Jan 02 8:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies3 6Birch Hills Blackhawks
11 Sat-Jan 10 8:00pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks 85Big River Braves
12 Fri-Jan 16 8:30pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks 104Leoville Huskies
13 Sat-Jan 17 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos1 3Birch Hills Blackhawks
14 Sat-Jan 24 8:00pmBig River Big River Braves6 7Birch Hills Blackhawks
15 Sat-Jan 31 8:00pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks 32Meadow Lake Broncos
16 Sat-Feb 07 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 40Birch Hills Blackhawks
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


       Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?