Beaver Lakes Hockey LeagueBeaver Lakes Hockey League
print version

Whitefish Flyers


Whitefish Flyers Goalie Stats : 2012-2013
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
1 Colin Jacko 1 20 0 0 0 2 6.00 0 0 0 0 0
31 Tyler Ernst 5 300 4 1 0 32 6.40 0 0 0 0 0
31 Derek Rabbitskin 11 765 4 8 1 94 7.37 65 -29 -0.446 0 0

Whitefish Flyers Player Stats : 2012-2013
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
14 F Jordan Ahenakew 181722391700
15 F Evan Williams 141016262000
87 F Ramone Harris 11121123200
9 F Lyndon Wuttunee 1281523800
61 F Starday Bear 14119202700
77 F Dusty Generoux 8128201300
77 F Barry Sparvier 969152800
71 F Tyson Kay 1294131000
12 F Dustin Daniels 45712200
7 F Mikey Bear 938111700
11 F Greg Morin 113811800
12 F Mark Walter 33811000
8 F Bill Cameron 4729200
88 F Korey Diehl 4549400
5 F Wayne Jim 92682200
98 F Aaron Williams 123581600
12 F Kelsey Joseph 94261900
11 F Adam Bill 10055800
8 F Joe Cook 3224200
55 F Chad Pekeekoot 81343600
61 F Kelly Morin 8033200
15 F Marcus Tipewan 4213200
11 F Jamie Little 2022000
98 F Dallas Morin 5112000
91 F Landon Genereaux 3101200
4 F Jednen Morin 2011200
31 G Derek Rabbitskin 11011000
7 F Evan Chenakese 1000000
31 G Tyler Ernst 5000000
8 F Shaq Gamble 3000200
12 F Tre Halkett 3000200
1 G Colin Jacko 1000000
4 F Douglas Morin 4000000
87 F Ricky Thomas 2000000
TOTALS 127163 290273 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 7.1     GA per Game = 7.1     PIM per game = 15.2
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Whitefish Flyers    Schedule    2012-2013
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Sat-Nov 17 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 105Whitefish Flyers
2 Fri-Nov 30 8:30pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips7 8Whitefish Flyers
3 Sat-Dec 01 8:00pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks3 14Whitefish Flyers
4 Fri-Dec 14 8:30pmBlaine Lake Muskeg Lake Blades 113Whitefish Flyers
5 Sat-Dec 15 8:00pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers4 10Muskeg Lake Blades
6 Sat-Dec 22 8:00pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers1 5Meadow Lake Broncos
7 Sat-Dec 29 8:00pmSt.louis St.Louis Blues 152Whitefish Flyers
8 Fri-Jan 04 8:30pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers3 4St.Louis Blues
9 Sat-Jan 05 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies 76Whitefish Flyers
10 Wed-Jan 09 8:00pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips 82Whitefish Flyers
11 Fri-Jan 11 8:30pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers 154Leoville Huskies
12 Fri-Jan 18 8:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies7 18Whitefish Flyers
13 Fri-Jan 25 8:30pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers 65Shellbrook Silvertips
14 Sat-Feb 02 8:00pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers 127Birch Hills Blackhawks
15 Wed-Feb 06 8:30pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers7 9Muskeg Lake Blades
16 Fri-Feb 08 8:30pmSandy Lake Whitefish Flyers 94Meadow Lake Broncos
17 Sat-Feb 09 8:00pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers 108Birch Hills Blackhawks
18 Sun-Feb 10 4:30pmSt.louis St.Louis Blues 43Whitefish Flyers
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   Head back to school in style with officially-licensed NHL dorm accessories     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?