Beaver Lakes Hockey LeagueBeaver Lakes Hockey League
print version

Whitefish Flyers


Whitefish Flyers Goalie Stats : 2012-2013
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
1 Colin Jacko 1 20 0 0 0 2 6.00 0 0 0 0 0
31 Tyler Ernst 5 300 4 1 0 32 6.40 0 0 0 0 0
31 Derek Rabbitskin 11 765 4 8 1 94 7.37 65 -29 -0.446 0 0

Whitefish Flyers Player Stats : 2012-2013
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
14 F Jordan Ahenakew 181722391700
15 F Evan Williams 141016262000
87 F Ramone Harris 11121123200
9 F Lyndon Wuttunee 1281523800
61 F Starday Bear 14119202700
77 F Dusty Generoux 8128201300
77 F Barry Sparvier 969152800
71 F Tyson Kay 1294131000
12 F Dustin Daniels 45712200
7 F Mikey Bear 938111700
11 F Greg Morin 113811800
12 F Mark Walter 33811000
8 F Bill Cameron 4729200
88 F Korey Diehl 4549400
5 F Wayne Jim 92682200
98 F Aaron Williams 123581600
12 F Kelsey Joseph 94261900
11 F Adam Bill 10055800
8 F Joe Cook 3224200
55 F Chad Pekeekoot 81343600
61 F Kelly Morin 8033200
15 F Marcus Tipewan 4213200
11 F Jamie Little 2022000
98 F Dallas Morin 5112000
91 F Landon Genereaux 3101200
4 F Jednen Morin 2011200
31 G Derek Rabbitskin 11011000
7 F Evan Chenakese 1000000
31 G Tyler Ernst 5000000
8 F Shaq Gamble 3000200
12 F Tre Halkett 3000200
1 G Colin Jacko 1000000
4 F Douglas Morin 4000000
87 F Ricky Thomas 2000000
TOTALS 127163 290273 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 7.1     GA per Game = 7.1     PIM per game = 15.2
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Whitefish Flyers    Schedule    2012-2013
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Sat-Nov 17 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 105Whitefish Flyers
2 Fri-Nov 30 8:30pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips7 8Whitefish Flyers
3 Sat-Dec 01 8:00pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks3 14Whitefish Flyers
4 Fri-Dec 14 8:30pmBlaine Lake Muskeg Lake Blades 113Whitefish Flyers
5 Sat-Dec 15 8:00pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers4 10Muskeg Lake Blades
6 Sat-Dec 22 8:00pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers1 5Meadow Lake Broncos
7 Sat-Dec 29 8:00pmSt.louis St.Louis Blues 152Whitefish Flyers
8 Fri-Jan 04 8:30pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers3 4St.Louis Blues
9 Sat-Jan 05 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies 76Whitefish Flyers
10 Wed-Jan 09 8:00pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips 82Whitefish Flyers
11 Fri-Jan 11 8:30pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers 154Leoville Huskies
12 Fri-Jan 18 8:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies7 18Whitefish Flyers
13 Fri-Jan 25 8:30pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers 65Shellbrook Silvertips
14 Sat-Feb 02 8:00pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers 127Birch Hills Blackhawks
15 Wed-Feb 06 8:30pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers7 9Muskeg Lake Blades
16 Fri-Feb 08 8:30pmSandy Lake Whitefish Flyers 94Meadow Lake Broncos
17 Sat-Feb 09 8:00pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers 108Birch Hills Blackhawks
18 Sun-Feb 10 4:30pmSt.louis St.Louis Blues 43Whitefish Flyers
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   Great Deals for NHL Fans at Shop.NHL.com     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Shop SportChek.ca
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?