Beaver Lakes Hockey LeagueBeaver Lakes Hockey League
print version

Shellbrook Silvertips



Shellbrook Silvertips Goalie Stats : 2012-2013
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
31 Brady Jacobs 7 388 2 4 0 25 3.87 18 -7 -0.389 0 0
35 Jory Segberg 10 560 6 3 1 39 4.18 88 49 0.557 1 0
31 Kelly Rolston 3 142 2 0 0 10 4.23 0 0 0 0 0

Shellbrook Silvertips Player Stats : 2012-2013
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
21 F Jason Mccomas 162232542000
13 F Brendon Canaday 181322353500
5 F Nic Martin 181024345800
7 F Devin Thorpe 141519342000
16 F Brett Mason 171615315800
18 F Nathanial Martin 181218303700
9 F Devin Waterhouse 141216283600
27 F Derek Olson 171111222900
12 F Carson Kalyn 16614201800
19 F Steven Porter 1251015400
26 F Marshal Harris 135914000
25 F John Sommerfeld 721113200
24 F Josh Sommerfeld 14310132100
23 F Cody Sommerfeld 115492000
11 F Cody Spencer 112792600
17 F Tyson Parchoma 123361500
15 F John Martin 100553900
22 F Tyler Moss 3145000
8 F Devin Dicus 1224000
14 F Casey Muirhead 71341100
4 F Taylor Tait 7134400
10 F Matt Mortensen 80332100
4 F Landon McComas 3112000
4 F Doran Canaday 1011200
35 G Jory Segberg 10011000
31 G Brady Jacobs 7000000
25 F Tyrel Porter 1000000
31 G Kelly Rolston 3000000
TOTALS 148248 396476 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 8.2     GA per Game = 4.2     PIM per game = 26.4
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Shellbrook Silvertips    Schedule    2012-2013
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Fri-Nov 16 8:30pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips 211Leoville Huskies
2 Fri-Nov 30 8:30pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips7 8Whitefish Flyers
3 Sat-Dec 08 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos1 12Shellbrook Silvertips
4 Fri-Dec 14 8:30pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips 126Meadow Lake Broncos
5 Fri-Dec 21 8:30pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips4 9St.Louis Blues
6 Sat-Dec 29 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies5 15Shellbrook Silvertips
7 Sun-Dec 30 2:30pmBlaine Lake Muskeg Lake Blades 65Shellbrook Silvertips
8 Fri-Jan 04 8:30pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips 92Birch Hills Blackhawks
9 Wed-Jan 09 8:00pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips 82Whitefish Flyers
10 Sat-Jan 12 8:00pmSt.louis St.Louis Blues 41Shellbrook Silvertips
11 Fri-Jan 18 8:30pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips 85Muskeg Lake Blades
12 Sat-Jan 19 8:00pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips 113Birch Hills Blackhawks
13 Fri-Jan 25 8:30pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers 65Shellbrook Silvertips
14 Sat-Jan 26 8:00pmSt.louis St.Louis Blues 40Shellbrook Silvertips
15 Fri-Feb 01 8:30pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks 65Shellbrook Silvertips
16 Sat-Feb 02 8:00pmBlaine Lake Muskeg Lake Blades0 8Shellbrook Silvertips
17 Fri-Feb 08 8:30pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips 142Leoville Huskies
18 Sat-Feb 09 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 63Shellbrook Silvertips
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   Head back to school in style with officially-licensed NHL dorm accessories     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?