Beaver Lakes Hockey LeagueBeaver Lakes Hockey League
print version

Leoville Huskies



Leoville Huskies Goalie Stats : 2015-2016
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
1 Marty Lehoullier 5 260 1 4 0 39 9.00 0 0 0 0 2
6 Adrian Poirier 11 703 1 10 0 153 13.06 0 0 0 0 0

Leoville Huskies Player Stats : 2015-2016
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
9 F Aldon Witchekan 131017271200
8 F Delana Tipewan 141311241200
27 F Justin Lafond 1686141200
77 F Dominique Pouliot 156612200
20 F Trevor Sakebow 1466121000
11 F Tyson Murray 1364101100
10 F Jarred Higgins 114593500
66 F James Carrier 8055200
22 F Brennan Currie 83251400
22 F Sean Sakebow 122354800
3 F Cole Beebe 53141400
9 F Elden Sayazie 1033000
17 F Dustin Thomas 5033000
69 F Alain Caffet 4112000
81 F Richard Dumais 4112600
15 F Adam Fineday 6022500
12 F Quin Mckee 51121400
11 F JJ Thomas 4022000
69 F Ricky Thomas 0022200
74 F Cody Bill 4011400
77 F Tyrone Bill 30111200
55 F Colin Fineday 5011400
11 F Bradley Hunter 1011000
1 G Marty Lehoullier 5011200
96 F Mathew Neufeldt 40111100
2 F Kaiden Paddison 2101000
18 F Brad Paquette 13011400
15 F Kyle Sanderson 2101000
17 F Tyrel Bill 5000700
75 F Shane Bruno 1000000
96 F Jeff Caffet 1000000
55 F Corey Constant 1000400
12 F Kennedy Constant 2000200
6 G Adrian Poirier 11000000
20 F Brady Sorenson 1000000
15 F Quinn Tipewan 1000000
17 F Jordy Watson 3000000
TOTALS 6688 154249 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 4.3     GA per Game = 10.8     PIM per game = 15.6
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Leoville Huskies    Schedule    2015-2016
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Sat-Oct 24 5:30pmLaronge Laronge 89ers0 1Leoville Huskies
2 Fri-Nov 06 8:30pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks 112Leoville Huskies
3 Sat-Nov 21 8:00pmMoosomin First Nation Moosomin Warriors 96Leoville Huskies
4 Fri-Nov 27 8:30pmMoosomin First Nation Moosomin Warriors8 10Leoville Huskies
5 Fri-Dec 11 8:30pmSpiritwood Leoville Huskies6 7Muskeg Blades
6 Fri-Dec 18 8:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies2 9Laronge 89ers
7 Sat-Dec 19 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies5 8Birch Hills Blackhawks
8 Sat-Dec 26 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies6 11Whitefish Flyers
9 Sat-Jan 02 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies5 6Big River Braves
10 Fri-Jan 08 8:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies5 14Moosomin Warriors
11 Sat-Jan 09 8:30pmBlaine Lake Muskeg Blades 172Leoville Huskies
12 Fri-Jan 15 8:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies 75Moosomin Warriors
13 Sat-Jan 16 8:00pmBig River Big River Braves 243Leoville Huskies
14 Sat-Jan 23 8:00pmDebden Whitefish Flyers 163Leoville Huskies
15 Sat-Jan 30 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 132Leoville Huskies
16 Sun-Jan 31 5:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies3 14Meadow Lake Broncos
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   Head back to school in style with officially-licensed NHL dorm accessories     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?