Beaver Lakes Hockey LeagueBeaver Lakes Hockey League
print version

Leoville Huskies



Leoville Huskies Goalie Stats : 2014-2015
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
1 Marty Lehoullier 6 340 2 4 0 43 7.59 0 0 0 0 2
6 Adrian Poirier 8 480 1 7 0 86 10.75 0 0 0 0 2

Leoville Huskies Player Stats : 2014-2015
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
72 F Lyndon Chamakese 911213400
22 F Brennan Currie 973101400
81 F Lyndon Wuttennee 97293000
8 F Kelsey Joseph 5527400
69 F Alain Caffet 10156600
27 F Justin Lafond 104261400
14 F Gregg Morin 6066800
17 F Tyrel Bill 102354200
10 F Marc Dicus 12235000
3 F Sam Garnet 103252700
16 F Evan Chamakese 3224000
18 F Brad Paquette 11404200
15 F Quinn Tipewan 2314400
75 F Curtis Wuttunee 70442600
3 F Cole Beebe 102131600
74 F Cody Bill 50332300
10 F Jarred Higgins 3033200
12 F Quin Mckee 6303600
15 F Devon Beebe 3022600
77 F Dominique Pouliot 70221200
2 F Bruce Arcand 20111200
15 F Austin Lehoullier 40111300
20 F Basil Mosquito 2101400
75 F Dallas Shira 1101500
14 F Kevin Thiel 3011000
16 F Julian Doie 1000000
16 F Justin Kenla 1000000
20 F Justin Kenlor 2000000
1 G Marty Lehoullier 6000200
20 F Derek McGrath 1000000
2 F Dallas Morin 1000200
6 G Adrian Poirier 8000200
88 F Cory Sonias 3000200
3 F Cory Soonass 2000000
11 F JJ Thomas 1000000
2 F Chris Wuttunee 2000200
TOTALS 4861 109290 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 3.4     GA per Game = 10.6     PIM per game = 18.1
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Leoville Huskies    Schedule    2014-2015
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Fri-Nov 07 8:30pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks 93Leoville Huskies
2 Fri-Nov 14 8:30pmBig River Big River Braves 191Leoville Huskies
3 Sat-Nov 22 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 93Leoville Huskies
4 Sat-Nov 29 8:00pmBig River Big River Braves 171Leoville Huskies
5 Sat-Dec 06 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies1 4Birch Hills Blackhawks
6 Sat-Dec 13 8:00pmBeardys Beardys Blackhawks 144Leoville Huskies
7 Fri-Dec 19 8:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies5 8Big River Braves
8 Sat-Dec 20 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies 85Beardys Blackhawks
9 Sat-Dec 27 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 40Leoville Huskies
10 Fri-Jan 02 8:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies3 6Birch Hills Blackhawks
11 Fri-Jan 09 8:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies 76Meadow Lake Broncos
12 Fri-Jan 16 8:30pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks 104Leoville Huskies
13 Fri-Jan 23 8:30pmBeardys Beardys Blackhawks 152Leoville Huskies
14 Fri-Jan 30 8:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies4 20Big River Braves
15 Sat-Jan 31 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies 62Beardys Blackhawks
16 Fri-Feb 06 8:30pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 222Leoville Huskies
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   The Pens are 2017 Stanley Cup Champs! Get your gear and collectibles at Shop.NHL.com     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?