Beaver Lakes Hockey LeagueBeaver Lakes Hockey League
print version

Leoville Huskies



Leoville Huskies Goalie Stats : 2012-2013
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
6 Gary Rabbitskin 8 409 2 4 0 63 9.24 12 -51 -4.250 0 0
1 Justin Story 11 562 0 9 0 112 11.96 182 70 0.385 0 0

Leoville Huskies Player Stats : 2012-2013
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
72 F Lyndon Chamakese 152016361000
12 F Quin Mckee 13712192300
77 F Tyrone Bill 1151116400
17 F Tyrel Bill 14104144500
81 F Tyler Caffet 1638115300
17 F Daniel Hillman 105510200
75 F Dallas Shira 3549000
77 F Dominique Pouliot 7268400
20 F Trevor Sakebow 14538200
13 F Nick Jarvis 114371400
10 F Marc Dicus 12145400
11 F Kyle Bill 6134200
69 F Ricky Thomas 5224000
74 F Darwin Bill 71121200
13 F Dusty Bill 8022200
10 F Jarred Higgins 2022200
18 F Brad Paquette 8112000
11 F JJ Thomas 162021000
3 F Cole Beebe 41012100
15 F Justice Bill 80111900
14 F Dyson Caffet 130111200
3 F Dyson Caffet 7011400
15 F Kelly Millar 90112100
69 F Alain Caffet 70001600
4 F Mark Dicus 6000000
75 F Brad Fast 10000200
77 F Dana Goertzen 4000600
11 F Trevor Halverson 10001400
20 F Justin Kenlor 1000000
6 G Gary Rabbitskin 8000000
22 F Sean Sakebow 130002400
1 G Justin Story 11000000
TOTALS 7591 166328 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 4.2     GA per Game = 11.1     PIM per game = 18.2
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Leoville Huskies    Schedule    2012-2013
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Fri-Nov 16 8:30pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips 211Leoville Huskies
2 Fri-Nov 23 8:30pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks 92Leoville Huskies
3 Fri-Nov 30 8:30pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 75Leoville Huskies
4 Sat-Dec 08 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies3 4St.Louis Blues
5 Fri-Dec 14 8:30pmSt.louis St.Louis Blues 161Leoville Huskies
6 Fri-Dec 21 8:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies4 12Birch Hills Blackhawks
7 Sat-Dec 29 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies5 15Shellbrook Silvertips
8 Fri-Jan 04 8:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies9 11Muskeg Lake Blades
9 Sat-Jan 05 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies 76Whitefish Flyers
10 Fri-Jan 11 8:30pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers 154Leoville Huskies
11 Sun-Jan 13 5:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies3 5St.Louis Blues
12 Fri-Jan 18 8:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies7 18Whitefish Flyers
13 Sat-Jan 19 8:00pmBlaine Lake Muskeg Lake Blades 155Leoville Huskies
14 Fri-Jan 25 8:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies3 10Meadow Lake Broncos
15 Sat-Jan 26 8:00pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks 84Leoville Huskies
16 Fri-Feb 01 8:30pmBlaine Lake Muskeg Lake Blades4 6Leoville Huskies
17 Sat-Feb 02 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies5 10Meadow Lake Broncos
18 Fri-Feb 08 8:30pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips 142Leoville Huskies
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   The Pens are 2017 Stanley Cup Champs! Get your gear and collectibles at Shop.NHL.com     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?