Beaver Lakes Hockey LeagueBeaver Lakes Hockey League
print version

Meadow Lake Broncos



Meadow Lake Broncos Goalie Stats : 2013-2014
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
1 Mike Opikakew 0 60 1 0 0 3 3.00 0 0 0 0 0
1 Rick Dallyn 2 120 1 1 0 9 4.50 0 0 0 0 0
31 Cody Bannerman 9 540 4 4 0 51 5.67 0 0 0 0 2
1 Jon Neufeld 3 180 1 2 0 19 6.33 0 0 0 0 0

Meadow Lake Broncos Player Stats : 2013-2014
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
7 F Taylor Arnold 1251318800
23 F Ray Ross 1111718400
18 F Cliff Bear 139615800
16 F Jordan Oystrick 875123400
21 F Quincy Winkler 1483114400
26 F Todd Graham 73710400
4 F Craig Slater 1537101600
15 F Tyler Wilson 1137106900
3 F Kale Lajueness 5617800
22 F Shayne Gladue 120666200
11 F Brandon Sinclair 151562600
18 F Catlin Arnold 82354100
9 F Brody Brooks 102352800
10 F Tyler Thomas 102352400
5 F Ray Esav 51341200
8 F Peter Gamble 81341000
5 F Cody Bouvier 61231600
6 F Brett Leclair 1213400
19 F Stephen Norman 4303600
12 F Blake Durocher 10022000
6 F Brett Leclair 7112800
20 F Tyson Bannerman 9101200
17 F Darin Hansen 31012800
25 F Devin Piche 3011200
23 F Devin Piche 41011200
2 F Lyle Rodrique 2101000
18 F Daryl Worms 11011400
31 G Cody Bannerman 9000200
29 F Cody Bannerman 2000400
1 G Rick Dallyn 2000000
6 F Albert King 1000400
6 F Daniel King 1000400
39 F Cole Kozloski 1000000
1 G Jon Neufeld 3000000
1 G Mike Opikakew 0000000
18 F Spencer Pethle 1000000
16 F Jessie Villinuve 2000200
TOTALS 7689 165506 00
TEAM :
GF per game = 5.1     GA per Game = 5.5     PIM per game = 33.7
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Meadow Lake Broncos    Schedule    2013-2014
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Fri-Nov 01 9:30pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 113Leoville Huskies
2 Sat-Nov 09 8:00pmBig River Big River Braves 72Meadow Lake Broncos
3 Sat-Nov 16 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos1 4Birch Hills Blackhawks
4 Sat-Nov 23 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos0 5St.Louis Blues
5 Sat-Nov 30 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 114Debden Jets
6 Sat-Dec 07 8:00pmDebden Debden Jets4 9Meadow Lake Broncos
7 Fri-Dec 13 8:30pmSt.louis St.Louis Blues 112Meadow Lake Broncos
8 Sat-Dec 21 8:00pmSt.louis St.Louis Blues 62Meadow Lake Broncos
9 Sat-Dec 28 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies7 9Meadow Lake Broncos
10 Sat-Jan 04 8:00pmBig River Big River Braves 82Meadow Lake Broncos
11 Fri-Jan 10 8:30pmDebden Debden Jets5 10Meadow Lake Broncos
12 Sat-Jan 11 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos1 6Big River Braves
13 Sat-Jan 18 8:00pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks 42Meadow Lake Broncos
14 Sat-Jan 25 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 104Leoville Huskies
15 Sat-Feb 01 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 54Birch Hills Blackhawks
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   Head back to school in style with officially-licensed NHL dorm accessories     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?