Beaver Lakes Hockey LeagueBeaver Lakes Hockey League
print version

Meadow Lake Broncos


Meadow Lake Broncos Goalie Stats : 2012-2013
# Name Games Min W L T Goals GAA Shots Saves Save % SO PIM
1 Jon Neufeld 1 60 1 0 0 5 5.00 0 0 0 0 0
31 Mathew Gladue 7 350 5 1 0 32 5.49 67 35 0.522 0 0
31 Dustin Dumont 2 94 1 1 0 9 5.74 0 0 0 0 0
1 Lafond Jared 10 521 3 5 0 54 6.22 61 7 0.115 0 2

Meadow Lake Broncos Player Stats : 2012-2013
# P Name Games Goals Assists Points PIM PPG SHG
15 F Tyler Wilson 161214263100
21 F Quincy Winkler 18168242600
7 F Taylor Arnold 1471320400
8 F Peter Gamble 1771219500
9 F Brody Brooks 18116174800
18 F Cliff Bear 15113142000
10 F Tyler Thomas 1385132801
5 F Dennis Iron 884121600
4 F Craig Slater 142791200
39 F Cole Kozloski 123583800
11 F Brandon Sinclair 152681600
23 F Ray Ross 18167800
17 F Marshall Durocher 102467700
22 F Shayne Gladue 1624610300
19 F Stephen Norman 10426600
6 F Brett Leclair 4325900
14 F Brandon Couture 1112200
1 G Lafond Jared 10022200
3 F Kale Lajuenesse 5022900
3 F Kale Lajuness 22021200
5 F Kihigis Durocher 1011000
2 F Tyrone Durocher 6011400
1 F Leonaud Kennedy 1011000
3 F Kale Lajuenesse 21011100
8 F Trent Makoris 1011000
31 G Dustin Dumont 2000000
31 G Mathew Gladue 7000000
5 F Cole Murray 2000000
1 G Jon Neufeld 1000000
14 F Rocky Penner 60001300
11 F Brandon Sinclair 1000200
TOTALS 103110 213502 01
TEAM :
GF per game = 5.6     GA per Game = 6.3     PIM per game = 27.9
Powerplay = 0 %     Penalty Kill = 0%
Powerplay Goals= 0    Powerplay Attempts = 0   
Penalty Kill goals against 0    Penalty Kill Attempts = 0    


Points Pie Chart
Click on Goals, Assists, Points, PIM, PPG, SHG in table heading above for other charts.

Meadow Lake Broncos    Schedule    2012-2013
Num Date Time Location Home H Score V Score Visitor
1 Sat-Nov 10 8:00pmBirch Hills Birch Hills Blackhawks4 7Meadow Lake Broncos
2 Sat-Nov 17 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 105Whitefish Flyers
3 Sat-Nov 24 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 84Birch Hills Blackhawks
4 Fri-Nov 30 8:30pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 75Leoville Huskies
5 Fri-Dec 07 8:30pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos3 5Muskeg Lake Blades
6 Sat-Dec 08 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos1 12Shellbrook Silvertips
7 Fri-Dec 14 8:30pmShellbrook Shellbrook Silvertips 126Meadow Lake Broncos
8 Sat-Dec 15 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos5 8St.Louis Blues
9 Sat-Dec 22 8:00pmWhitefish Whitefish Flyers1 5Meadow Lake Broncos
10 Sat-Dec 29 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 96Birch Hills Blackhawks
11 Sat-Jan 05 8:00pmSt.louis St.Louis Blues 71Meadow Lake Broncos
12 Sat-Jan 12 8:00pmBlaine Lake Muskeg Lake Blades 81Meadow Lake Broncos
13 Sat-Jan 19 8:00pmSt.louis St.Louis Blues 144Meadow Lake Broncos
14 Fri-Jan 25 8:30pmLeoville Leoville Huskies3 10Meadow Lake Broncos
15 Sun-Jan 27 7:30pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 43Muskeg Lake Blades
16 Sat-Feb 02 8:00pmLeoville Leoville Huskies5 10Meadow Lake Broncos
17 Fri-Feb 08 8:30pmSandy Lake Whitefish Flyers 94Meadow Lake Broncos
18 Sat-Feb 09 8:00pmFlying Dust Meadow Lake Broncos 63Shellbrook Silvertips
Underlined scores indicate an Overtime Game.


   The Pens are 2017 Stanley Cup Champs! Get your gear and collectibles at Shop.NHL.com     Online Ice and Inline Hockey Equipment     Hockey Goalies find what they need to play at GoalieMonkey. Click Here!
Admin Login                                                                                                                                         Want Ads Removed?